SUB-13
PREPARAÇÃO FEMININO
GRUPO A - DIVISÃO -- FASE CLASSIFICATORIA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Equipe | Sets | Equipe | Local | 1 |
17/05/2018
17:30 |
CORINTHIANS | 0x0 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO | 2 |
13/06/2018
17:30 |
BARUERI | 0x0 | CORINTHIANS | BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL | 3 |
16/06/2018
10:00 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 0x0 | SANTO ANDRE | CENTRO OLIMPICO | 4 |
23/06/2018
10:30 |
SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI | 0x0 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM | 5 |
28/06/2018
17:30 |
CORINTHIANS | 0x0 | ADC BRADESCO | CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO | 6 |
29/06/2018
17:00 |
SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI | 0x0 | BARUERI | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM | 7 |
04/08/2018
15:00 |
ADC BRADESCO | 0x0 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO | 9 |
10/08/2018
18:00 |
BARUERI | 0x0 | SANTO ANDRE | BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL | 8 |
11/08/2018
10:30 |
CORINTHIANS | 0x0 | SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI | CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO | 10 |
15/08/2018
17:30 |
BARUERI | 0x0 | ADC BRADESCO | BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL | 11 |
17/08/2018
17:00 |
SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI | 0x0 | SANTO ANDRE | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM | 13 |
23/08/2018
17:30 |
ADC BRADESCO | 0x0 | SANTO ANDRE | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO | 12 |
25/08/2018
10:30 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 0x0 | SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI | CENTRO OLIMPICO | 14 |
29/08/2018
18:00 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 0x0 | CORINTHIANS | CENTRO OLIMPICO | 15 |
31/08/2018
18:00 |
BARUERI | 0x0 | SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI | BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL | 16 |
01/09/2018
09:30 |
SANTO ANDRE | 0x0 | CORINTHIANS | SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA | 17 |
13/09/2018
17:30 |
CORINTHIANS | 0x0 | BARUERI | CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO | 18 |
15/09/2018
10:00 |
SANTO ANDRE | 0x0 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA | 19 |
15/09/2018
15:00 |
ADC BRADESCO | 0x0 | SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO | 20 |
29/09/2018
11:00 |
SANTO ANDRE | 0x0 | SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI | SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA | 22 |
02/10/2018
17:30 |
ADC BRADESCO | 0x0 | CORINTHIANS | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO | 21 |
04/10/2018
17:00 |
SANTO ANDRE | 0x0 | BARUERI | SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA | 23 |
10/10/2018
18:00 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 0x0 | BARUERI | CENTRO OLIMPICO | 25 |
11/10/2018
17:30 |
SANTO ANDRE | 0x0 | ADC BRADESCO | SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA | 27 |
23/10/2018
17:30 |
ADC BRADESCO | 0x0 | BARUERI | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO | 26 |
27/10/2018
10:30 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 0x0 | ADC BRADESCO | CENTRO OLIMPICO | 24 |
31/10/2018
16:30 |
SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI | 0x0 | CORINTHIANS | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM | 28 |
07/11/2018
18:00 |
BARUERI | 0x0 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL | 29 |
08/11/2018
17:00 |
CORINTHIANS | 0x0 | SANTO ANDRE | CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO | 30 |
10/11/2018
11:00 |
SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI | 0x0 | ADC BRADESCO | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM |
EQUIPES |
---|
ADC BRADESCO |
BARUERI |
CENTRO OLIMPICO |
CORINTHIANS |
SANTO ANDRE |
SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI |
Novo endereço:
Rua Manuel da Nóbrega, 796
Parque Ibirapuera
São Paulo, SP
E-mail: fpv@fpv.com.br
Telefones temporários:
(11) 3889-7302 / 3887-1039
(11)9 8799-2656 / 9 8799-2706
Copyright © 2014 Federação Paulista de Voleyball - Todos os direitos reservados
Desenvolvimento PWI